Ehemalige 1991-2010

Jahrgang 1991

Blase, Andreas
Böduel, Raphael
Böduel, René
Brandhoff, Monika
Breder, Susanne
Brozio, Holger
Dudka, Kerstin
Eckardt, Robin
Fritsch, Cordula
Gärtig, Esther
Gaida, Alfred
Gastreich, Ralf
Gebauer, Silke
Girnus, Ralf
Gladczak, Nicole
Göbel, Andreas
Grassmann, Claus
Gravemann, Tanja
Harter, Carmen
Henze, Annegret
Hinsenkamp, Christiane
Klimek, Matthias
Kluge, Christoph
Knorr, Sandra
Koch, Mark

Koch, Oliver
Köhler, Nicole
Koryciak, Jörg
Kostuj, Tanja
Kraft, Marcus
Krebs, Stefan
Kruck, Thomas
Kurtenbach, Peter
Lehmann, Sandra
Leygraf, Stephan
Lindenblatt, Ines
Ludwig, Claudia
Mähner, Sandra
Mankewitz, Frank
Mankewitz, Tanja
Maschlinski, Bianca
Meier, Stefanie
Mende, Frank
Mosch, Michael
Orpel, Eva
Ostrowski, Frakn
Pawlak, Claudia-Christiane
Peick, Markus
Peters, Michael
Przybysz, Kerstin

Riewe, Ramona
Schemel, Daniel
Schlack, Anja
Schmeing, Susanne
Schneider, Markus
Schittker, Isabel
Scholz, Simone
Schrammen, Thilo
Schuppan, Klaus-Werner
Schwebe, Cornelia
Sellinghoff, Christoph
Sellinghoff, Wilhelm
Send, Jörn
Serres, Simone
Stabenau, Thorsten
Stenzel, Ulrike
Stumpf, Volker
Teichmann, Andreas
Ufermann, Jens
Urban, Simone
Vethacke, Arndt
Wengeler, Jens
Wieczorek, Peter
Wieser, Sandra

 

 

Jahrgang 1992

Adamik, Robert
Agne, Birgit
Arnold, Astrid
Assieker, Susanne
Baumgart, Kai Oliver
Becker, Christiane
Berkenkopf, Katrin
Biedermann, Stefanie
Dech, Tanja
Eltgen, Christian
Emamzadeh, Human
Erlenhöfer, Christian
Fiege, Magnus
Freitagsmüller, Marc
Fritsche, Katja
Fritz, Hans-Joachim
Fronda, Kai
Fuchs, Frauke
Gastreich, Katharina
Gravemann, Tobias
Gröne, Alexander
Hamid, Fatina
Hauke, Nicole
Heermann, Torsten
Helsper, Marcus

Henze, Bernhard
Hölter, Stephan
Horst, Elke
Huth, Kirsten
Jahns, Carsten
Kappe, Mirco
Keimer, Vanessa
Kirchhelle, Georgia Maria
Klinke, Maresa
Knauf, Sabine
Kopshoff, Ulrich
Langer, Martin
Lau, Sandra
Lind, Oliver
Lorenz, Marc
Lücke, Nicole
Marciniak, Andrea
Müller, Matthias
Niehues, Birgit
Otte, Karla
Peschl, Andreas
Petermann, Marc-André
Plücker, Nina
Podworny, Diana

Pöler, Carsten
Ramin von, Jürgen
Renn, Melanie
Röttgers, Sabine
Rückert, Simone
Rürup, Thorsten
Schäfer, Dirk
Scholz, Marcus
Schween, Carolin
Späth, Martina
Sperz, Michaela
Staudinger, Christoph
Stratmann, Markus
Sulc, Peter
Surmund, Kerstin
Tesch, Sandra
Wegener, Michaela
Westerfeld, Helge
Wicher, Melanie
Winkel, Larissa
Wittkop, Bettina
Wulfekuhl, Eva-Maria
Wuttke, Tanja
Zurkova, Petra

 

Jahrgang 1993

Anderle, Holger
Austermühle, Mark
Bartscherer, Torsten
Beisenherz, Christian
Brandt, Katja
Brannhoff, Carsten
Brinkhoff, Jens
Dadzio, Sonja
Deppermann, Sascha
Dittmann, Holger
Echternacht, Christian
Eckardt, Katrin
Ertel, Mark
Eßer, Katja    
Evers, Jens
Feige, Claudia
Föcking, Inge
Franke, Christina
Freiling, Petra
Frisch-Lee, Suk-Kyu
Gärtig, Tobias
Geesmann, Natascha
Giordano, Jessica
Girnus, Andrea
Gleisner, Tina
Grunau, Thalia
Grunwald, Christoph
Hagemann, Sandra
Hagemann, Susanne
Hastrich, Ingo

Hegener, Petra
Helsper, Andrea
Hoffmann, Ulrich
Hong, So Young
Jasper, Ludger
Jasper, Matthias
Jonda, Stefan
Jung, Sun-Mi
Kerbl, Harald
Kim, So-Ra
Kirchfeld, Stefanie
Koch, Julia
Krause, Thorsten
Kruppa, Stefan
Kümmel, Katrin
Kuncl, Christiane
Kurtenbach, Tina
Leder, André
Lenfers, Marco
Lohmann, Heiko
Lüning, Britta
Marsula, André
Maziul, Nina
Nowak, Melanie
Nows, Oliver
Papoulidis, Nicole
Peick, Silja
Pelikan, Susann
Pieper, Ricarda
Pollmeier, Tim

Prosenc, Denis
Ramin von, Malte
Ratajczak, Andreas
Rody, Tanja
Rothe, Christian
Schäfer, Britta
Schnier, Rolf
Scholz, Carsten
Schützmann, Anke
Schwirz, Michael
Schymura, Evelyn
Schigay, Thomas
Sczislo, Christian
Sonnek, Alexandra
Speckbacher, Nadine
Spettmann, Carsten
Spors, Daniel
Stalitza, Raphael
Steinfurth, Heiko
Stückle, Christopher
Sydlik, Melanie
Thrun, André
Tielker, Oliver
Wilde, Sascha
Wolf, Kirsten
Wulf, Carsten
Zeretzke, Alexander
Ziganki, Markus
Zupan, Kerstin

 

Jahrgang 1994

Becker, Kerstin
Becker, Stefan
Berkenkopf, Markus
Brockmann, Ilka
Buchwald, Nicole
Deppe, Stephan
Dildrup, Tanja
Dreviany, Thorsten
Eichenauer, Melanie
Erdogan, Muhammet
Erlenhöfer, Michael
Fahrig, Claus
Fendt, Stefan
Flügel, Alexandra
Föcking, Bernd
Fristatzki, Felicitas
Georgiou, Elisabeth
Gödecke, Michael
Gorski, Oliver
Gunia, Carmen
Haumann, Britta
Heller, Katja
Hense, Judith
Hommen, Christina
Horstick, Sebastian
Hötzel, Yvonne
Ibuk, Hursit
Iserlohe, Heiko

Jülich, Stefan
Keymer, Knut
Klinke, Tobias
Kloss, Gilbert
Knaack, Andreas
Koch, Claudia
Koll, Jan
König, Christoph
Kornacki, Andreas
Krafft, Martin
Kroll, David
Kümmel, Katrin
Lask, Nicole
Leder, Jörn
Lehmann, Silvia
Lohmann, Silke
Löser, Diana
Lücke, Martin
Lüdtke, Jana-Christiane
Manzke, Kerstin
Matuszewski, Nicole
Meyer, Regina
Molloisch, Daniel
Mosch, Christiane
Müller, Jessika-Maximiliane
Neff, Susanne
Odermann, Sharon
Omidi, Ramin

Panofen, Ingo
Parasseril, Nibu
Paschoulas, Chrysssovalanti
Pfau, Nils Patrick
Plücker, Tobias
Pryk, Janina
Rehkopp, Philipp
Rietmann, Ralph
Rückert, Nicola
Rüttershoff, Tina
Sänger, Tanja
Schemel, Raphael
Schmidt, Monika
Schnier, Rolf
Scholz, Maren
Schröder, Nicole
Schuchardt, Christoph
Schuster, André
Serraino-Middio, Claudia
Sieger, Marc
Stabenau, Holger
Starck, Thomas
Stratmann, Anja
Wandel, Silvana
Wellnitz, Silvia
Wiczoreck, Nicole
Winkler, Markus
Wittenbreder, Yvonne
Zachulski, Claas

 

 

Jahrgang 1995

Albrecht, Diana
Athanasiou, Argiro
Berlitz, Torsten
Böhmer, Christian
Boggusch, Kristina
Borgerding, Daniel
Cherri, Wasim
Dickhöfer, Thomas
Egricesu, Sibel
Eickelkamp, Denise
Eng, Holger
Evers, Jörg
Forst, Alexander
Freimuth, Alegra
Gläsel, Alexandra
Grafik, Nina
Grzonka, Nina
Gugath, Volker
Heinemann, Christoph
Heinrich, Kai
Heyer, Bianca
Hischke, Daniel
Holmgen, Pascale
Hristev, Olivera

Jagusch, Denise
Keimer, Maja-Kristin
Kim, Ji-Hae
Kim, Su-Jung
Knorr, Michael
Kochems, Steffen
Krause, Sandra
Krekeler, Christina
Liem, Dennis
Lim, Hae Young
Lipphardt, Sarah
Loutfi, Morad
Mackenbrock, Kirsten
Neuberger, Heike
Oderman, S. Patrizia
Ostrzyga, Michael
Pelzing, Marcus
Penkert, Susanne
Peukert, Katja
Piplack, Grischa
Preischel, Stefan
Röpke, Nils
Röttgers, Martina
Ruthe, Carsten

Sasse, Tanja
Schönrock, Verena
Schulz, Sabine
Sen, Timur
Sigger, Stephanie
Sperz, Christian
Stahlberg, Angie
Sulc, Viktor Michael
Teut, Juliane
Tielker, Denis
Trautmann, Andreas
Vierhaus, Kim
Vierhaus, Markus
Voss, Silke
Wachter, Michael
Wand, Marcus
Werner, Sven
Wessel, Gregor
Winkel, Aljoscha
Wrobel, Marzena
Wuttke, Raphael
Zafirakis, Despina
Zielke, Annika

 

Jahrgang 1996

Adick, Uwe
Auffenberg, Alexander
Baumgart, Astrid
Becker, Roland
Beese, Jan
Beyer, Jennifer
Choi, Myung-Hyun
Dadzio, Patrick
Damm, Christian
Düllmann, Silke
Eichner, Ina
Ellichsen, Britta
Erdmann, Timo
Fendt, Robert
Fleig, Achim
Fogiel, Joanna
Fohrmann, Nicole
Fritz, Marcus
Gerlach, Tanja
Griemmert, Marco

Grunau, Carsten
Hagen, Stephan
Heilmann, Matthias
Hirle, Marc André
Husch, Ivonne
Janssen, Britta
Junker, Jens
Kaulitz, Thomas
Kierstan, Claudia
Kichheinner, Martina
Klein, Julia
Koch, Cornelia
Lange, Markus
Lessmann, Sandra
Liu, Chi-Fai
Mann, Bianca
Marsula, Wibke
Mescher, Mark André
Möller, Jennifer
Mucha, Monika

Omidi, Simin
Parasseril, David
Pauli, Marina
Potthoff, Corinna
Rudek, Annette
Schallert, Patrick
Schlegel, Tobias
Schley, Lars
Schneiders, Benedikt
Schütz, Petra
Schultz, Oliver
Smok, Philipp
Symanzik, Sascha-Patrick
Trunk, Nora
Uebel, Arne
Weihrich, Christoph
Wellnitz, Martin
Werner, Sylvia
Werner, Vivian
Wolf, Tanja

 

Jahrgang 1997

Altenhoff, Jörg
Beisenherz, Michael
Bieling, Cornelia
Brinkmann, Sascha
Delic, Besima
Demschar, Matthias
Durstewitz, Mirjam
Eberle, Kai
Feldhoff, Katrin
Folke, Christian
Friebel, Michael
Gadde, Volker
Gamisch, Alexandra
Gärtig, Rebekka
Ghazzi, Sirin
Gorski, Jens
Griemmert, Tino
Grimm, Christian
Hagemann, Christian
Harsy, Annika
Heller, Christoph
Hense, Maren
Hermann, Daniela
Herweg, Sven
Herzig, Andreas
Heyden, Katja
Horn, Wilfried
Hübener, Esther
Ihring, Christian-Dirk
Jasper, Ursula
Jeibmann, Jennifer
Jelich, Ingo
Jendry, Heike

John, Sebastian
Jordanova, Deniza
Kaiser, Fabian
Karabagjaku, Figan
Kaufmann, Annette
Klein, Melanie
Kloda, Bianca
Koch, Barbara
Kösters, Patrick
Kurtenbach, Stefan
Lee, Milena
Lipphardt, Martin
Loutfi, Hakim
Lüdtke, Lasse
Mainz, Martina
Marek, Björn
Mayer, Nicolay
Meklenburg, Simone
Mönch, Sinja
Nows, Mirko
Olschewski, Tim
Omidi, Leyla
Onnebrink, Birgit
Pauly, Nicola
Pewny, Dirk
Pfeil, Stefan
Philipp, Gordon
Prosenc, Philipp
Ptak, Björn-Alexander
Richter, Sandra
Roder, Björn
Rother, Sandra

Sauerwald, Stephan
Sawatzki, Tanja
Schlegel, Tina
Schmitt, Julia
Schneider, Christian
Schöttler, Tobias
Schwarz, Magdalena
Schwarz, Rainer
Schwering, Sandra
Selisky, Karin
Siepe, Daniel
Smaga, Martin
Speckenbacher, Stephan
Stahlberg, Marc
Staudinger, Ludger
Szlachta, Dominika
Tiggemann, Nicola
Trautmann, Petra
Trockel, Annika
Uder, Christine
Uersfeld, Andrea
Urban, Kathrin
Viebahn, Anja
Vierhaus, Alexandra
Walkowiak, Marcel
Wallbaum, Tobias
Weckermann, Katrin
Wedemeyer, Jakob
Wegener, Patrick
Werbeck, Sandra
Winkelmann, Sandra
Zielinski, Jennifer

Jahrgang 1998

Adamik, Philipp
Adler, Charis
Babski, Stefan
Becht, Sebastian
Becker, Bettina
Beineke, Kerstin
Beleijew, Natascha
Bittner, Matthias
Bökamp, Sandra
Brüning, Martin
Coenen, Anna
Dasek, Laila
Delic, Meida
Demir, Bilgen
Döhmann, Daniela
Droste, Thorsten
Echterling, Ariane
Emamzadeh, Mona
Fendt, Alexandra
Bilbrich, Birthe
Fuchsmann, Makurs
Garbe, Vanessa
Gaus, Nicole
Goebel, Sonja
Götz, Thomas
Grzib, Matthias
Gugath, Birgit
Haremza, Janine
Haumann, Christiane
Heimlich, Julia
Held, Bastian
Hüggenberg, Claudia

Hünninghaus, Thomas
Inönü, Fatma
Janzen, Denise
Joseph, Stefanie
Kalweit, Oliver
Kim, Ji-Hun
Klama, Sabrina
Köhler, Tanja
Kopshoff, Nicola
Kruse, Tobias
Kursatz, Sarah
Lange, Katrin
Leder, Torsten
Lehnert, Sebastian
Literski, Myriam
Löser, Sandra
Lucka, Patricia
Lukas, Roman-Patrik
Luma, Dorothee
Matzmorr, Benjamin
Menkhaus, Katharina
Möller, Marcus
Mouhssine, Imad
Nowak, Nils
Omidi, Daiush
Pelzing, Christina
Pfeifer, Bastian
Pollmeier, Grischa
Przybylla, Thomas
Repschläger, Bert
Rothe, Sebastian
Rühmann, Timo

Ruthe, Kristina
Rzymek, Alexander
Sänger, Pascal
Sahintürk, Taner
Schallert, André
Schmuhl, Simone
Schön, Claudine
Schön, Hanna
Schulz, Hartmut
Schulz, Thomas
Seidel, Jessica
Selle, Jan Christof
Shin, Dong-Min
Siemon, Yvonne
Siewert, Anna
Slowinski, Monika
Stachowiak, Nicole
Stanislawski, Britta
Strauß, Inga-Kareen
Streck, Thorsten
Strutz, Pamela
Süper, Stephanie
Synowczyk, Bianca
Töpfer, Maren
Trippe, Katja
Tschiersch, Saskia
Uersfeld, Stephan
Ullrich, Anika
Weber, Janine
Weingart, André
Wendling, Matthias

 

Jahrgang 1999

Ackermann, Ariane
Bank, Nadine
Bartoszek, Bastian
Becker, Meike
Becker, Ulrich
Behle, Sonja
Berlitz, Christian
Bittner, Michael
Böhmer, Marcel
Bulla, Sebastian
Cherri, Samer
Chrobok, Olivia
Curstein, Jennifer
Dolereit, Neil
Durstewitz, Tobias
Erdogrul, Kibar
Ewerling, Nadine
Faupel, Alexandra
Findling, Nils
Flügel, Jens
Föcking, Christine
Fohrmann, Sven
Gorgs, Bastian
Grundhöfer, Verena
Grunwald, Fabian
Habijan, Tim
Hälbig, Jens

Hajduk, Sabine
Hartmann, Eva Julia
Hartmann, Kristof
Heinrich, Tim
Hossain, Annika
Jendry, Petra
Kaulitz, Stefan
Kemna, Andreas
Kim, Sam-Hae
Kluck, Denise
Köhler, Cordula
Köhler, Daniel
Krekeler, Susanne
Krumtünger, Janine
Kurtenbach, Kerstin
Lindner, Susanne
Lippa, Lucia
Löhr, Maik
Mann, Robert
Michel, Sarah
Müller, Daniela
Nährig, Cathrin
Özcan, Akin
Piplack, Maren
Pzybylla, David
Rabert, Christoph
Rebbe, Tobias

Repschläger, Janne
Rettberg, Lars
Ruttkowski, Vera
Schigay, Ursula
Schlachzig, Björn
Schneider, Sabrina
Schneider, Stefanie
Schwebe, Carolin
Sevinc, Seydi
Spettmann, Svenja
Stach, Christiane
Strothmann, Saskia
Sung, Hoyoung
Szczyrba, Marc
Tajdel, Désirée
Teßmer, Katja
Thüner, Wibke
Tönges, Jasmin
Vollmer, Jan
Wallbaum, Lena
Weber, Manuel
Wendling, Katharina
Winkelmann, Anna
Wolf, Michael
Wysocki, Martin
Zafirakis, Elena

 

Jahrgang 2000

Becker, Friederike
Becker, Stefan
Brünger, Katrin
Bulla, Stefan
Buse, Wera
Claßen, Claudia
Claßen, Markus
Damm, Patricia
Erdmann, Wibke
Fritsch, Julia
Gebur, Stefan
Giannakakis, Alexia
Grimm, Sonja
Heilmann, Markus
Hennig, Svenja
Henseler, Sandra
Heppner, André
Hohengarten, Ariane-Ina
Kießling, Daniela
Klobes, Annika
Köster, Frauke
Kopshoff, Sebastian
Krüger, Anne

Kuhlmann, Kai
Lensing, Thomas
Lessmann, Lutz
Liehr, Ulrich
Lux, Stefan
Marcocci, Fabiano
Meklenburg, David
Nierhauven, Christian
Omidi, Nima
Park Jinny
Peto, Matthias
Petrat, Nils
Plücker, Saskia
Ratschmann, Daniel
Reker, Julia-Sabrina
Rother, Andrea
Sachweh, Dennis
Schaub, Sabrina
Schlegel, Annika
Schneider, Dominik
Schomäker, Henrike
Schwarzmann, Daniel

Shin, Yoo-Jin
Simsek, Seher
Sok, Adriane
Staudinger, Katrin
Steinbock, Christine
Stieglitz, Jan
Strohmann, Malte
Sulc, Martin
Szlachta, Kamila
Tewes, Jochen
Thun, Nils
Trippe, Jörn
Trunk, Helge
Tschiersch, Florian
Tusker, Christian
Ulkan, Sebastian
Voß, Sebastian
Waimann, Christina
Wieczorek, Dorothea
Won, Suung
Wulfhorst, Hannes
Zimmermann, Anne

Jahrgang 2001

Adamek, Jan
Alagöz, Jale
Albers, Jeanette
Alberts, Christian
Banach, Melanie
Behrendt, Stefanie
Böhne, Astrid
Bölling, Carsten
Buchholz, Martin
Castrup, Nina
Doerfert, Oliver
Domjahn, Thomas
Dzierzon, Susanne
Eckhardt, Melanie
Enssen, Isabelle
Faber, André
Fleig, Thomas
Fristatzki, Viola
Genee, Pascal
Girgin, Irem
Gruschczyk, Janka
Grzesiek, Henning
Grzyb, Stefan
Guttmann, Nadine
Hamelmann, Lisa
Haumann, Sabine

Hense, Anna
Hilmer, Ann-Kristin
Horn, Melanie
Hossain, Niko
Jantscher, Björn
Jung, Sung-Min
Kelbaßa, Sebastian
Kettler, Melanie
Kim, Jung-Hun
Kirchheinner, Kerstin
Kißing, Inga
Korecky, Jan
Krüger, Burkhard
Laube, Sandra
Leder, Kathi
Legrand, Benjamin
Lindner, Sabine
Löhr, Daniel
Lopéz-Corona, Demian
Lukasiewicz, Eva
Marks, Timo
Meer, Philipp
Müller, Daniel
Muschal, Felix
Nawrath, Florian
Neges, Herms-Matthias

Oh, Ina (Jn-Hwa)
Pietrek, Darius
Rebbe, Angela
Rzymann, Jakob
Sauerwald, Britta
Schinke, Kathrin
Schönrock, Jessica
Schröder, Sabrina
Schudmann, Christian
Schülken, Daniel
Schwarz, Georg
Siegert, Anke
Sikora, Heike
Spieckermann, Maren
Steinbach, Frank
Störling, Jörn
Sträter, Christopher
Thiel, Linda-Katharina
Titoff, Stefanie
Unger, Tim
Viebahn, Sven
Werkle, Gregor
Wiedemann, Kathrin
Winkelmann, Björn
Wohlert, Ingemar
Zimmermann, Stefanie

 

Jahrgang 2002

Albers, Julian-Paul
Albring, Antje
Ambrozy, Sandra
Avkiran, Yeliz
Bähner, Svenja
Bannas, Julia
Bauer, Markus
Becker, Sven
Bedi, Amit
Bongen, Alkje
Böschen, Theresa
Brüning, Stefanie
Burmeister, Annika
Dolereit, Maren
Felten, Markus
Fischer, Nancy
Gerwin, Tobias
Gläsel, Kirsten
Gründken, Matthias
Hasecke, Corinna
Hatscher, Benno
Heinrich, Anna
Hoffmann, Mark
Hoffmann, Stephanie
Hoffmann, Lucie
Hopfe, Katja

Horstmann, Simone
Igl, Lars
Karapanos, Christina
Kaßler, Tim
Klammer, Marie-Carmen
Koch, Katharina
Kochstädt, Ines
Kottysch, Julien
Krause, Dennis
Krüger, Ralf
Kühn, Sabine
Land, Sebastian
Landsiedel, Daniel
Lau, Sascha
Lehmann, Jenny
Lessmann, Christina
Liedtke, Christian
Lucka, Claudia
Lücking, Fabian
Meiser, Geraldine
Möller, Björn
Moryson, Christian
Mubarak, Rehana
Niggemann, Linda
Paetzel, Matthias
Piel, Alexander
Przybylla, Caroline-Elisabeth

Rathers, Linda
Remmler, Lino
Rütershoff, Carolin
Sannemann, Wibke
Schrader, Uwe-Jan
Schumann, Svenja
Selisky, Julia
Sivapatham, Geetainee
Skowron, Hanna
Slowinski, Johanna
Sotkov, Michael
Stein, Mareike
Strauß, Wolfger
Steicher, Isabelle
Tetley, Georgina
Tomala, Katharina
Trapp, Rouven
Warnke, Verena
Weber, Frauke
Weckermann, Marisa
Werner, Miriam
Werner, Nils
Will, Lisa
Wloka, Nicole
Wohlert, Agnetha
Yuen, Mary
Zygan, Michail

Jahrgang 2003

Basalla, Anna
Behrendt, Jens
Beineke, Katrin
Biermann, Tobias
Brandhof, Katharina
Buchholz, Kai
Bungart, Corinna
Christensen, Sven
Danielmeyer, Michael
Eckhardt, Sabrina
El Kassar, Nadja
Enssen, Bernadette
Felten, Sandra
Freitagsmüller, Christina
Gentek, Rebecca
Grimm, Anja
Grywatzik, Artur
Hense, Elisabeth
Heppner, Anika
Herkströter, Kristine
Hermann, Sandra
Hose, Romina
Jasionowski, Martha

Kaczmarczyk, Justyne
Keßebohm, Ricarda
Klein, Till
Klitz, Eileen
Koch, Thilo
Kochems, Sören
Koeniger, Kolja
Köhlert, Sebastian
Kuznik, Christoph
Liedtke, Corinna
Lübbert, Philipp
Lütz, Philip
März, Jörn
Mendel, Damian
Möller, Katharina Rabea
Müller, Angela
Noack, Katrin
Olschewski, Maurice Pascal
Plischke, Sonja
Pohl, Sarah
Ptak, Christian
Renczikowski, Kathrin
Rettberg, Thorsten

Ritter, Stephanie
Rösner, Martin
Salloch, Heidi
Scheerer, Nina
Scheidemann, Martin
Schmiemann, Tobias
Schneider, Michael
Schulte-Middelmann, Tobias
Schwarz, Pia-Carina
Seckelmann, Nadine
Steinbach, Daniel
Steinbach, Uta
Straub, Marion
Strehlau, Sebastian
Süper, Christina
Thom, Malwina
Toller, Nina Alexandra
Vierhaus, Angela
Waimann, Helena
Wannemüller, Ann-Christin
Wegener, Veronique
Winkelmann, Simon
Wolf, Jennifer

 

Jahrgang 2004

Adam, Christina
Arnskötter, Kim
Atorf, Manuel
Becela, Cathrin
Beetz, Manuel
Berger, Stephan
Bittner, Meike
Blümel, Nils
Bongen, Swantje
Bredendiek, Britta
Chlebos, Marvin
Drewes, Philipp
Friebe, Matthias
Fritsch, Dominik
Genee, Dominik
Gerlach, Timo
Gorzolnik, Matthäus
Gruszka, Jagoda
Hahne, Tanja
Hartmann, Henning
Haumann, Jutta
Hols, Christopher
Hörmann, Jend-Hendrik
Jammer, Katrin
Jammer, Stefanie
Jonas, Daniela
Jug, Stephanie
Kasel, Daniel

Kochstädt, Mike
Kähling, Hedda-Luise
Kokotz, Daniel
Köster, Beatrix
Krabbe, Kathrin
Kramp, Mathias
Krause, Bastian
Kremerskothen, Nena
Kretschmann, Johannes
Kreutzberger, Jenna
Kutluana, Yunus
Lakenberg, André
Leymann, Angela
Liebig, Sabine
Lojewsky, René
Lubitz, Vanessa
Lücking, Karla
Mackowiak, Karina
Mathias, Linda
Meuterodt, Benjamin
Mizera, Claudia
Möhrs, Lisa
Oberländer, Anne
Quentin, Andreas
Quentin, Felix
Riese, Kai
Rohmann, Bianca
Rudek, Jennifer

Sauer, Kathrin
Schäper, Tim
Scheidemann, Peter
Schimmel, Brian
Schulz, Ramona
Schwedhelm, Daniel
Sosna, Michaela
Städter, Dennis
Stein, Eilika
Stieglitz, Ina
Stoppert, Kim-Maren
Straub, Christian
Strauch, Mareen
Switay, Jens
Tewes, Susanne
Thiel, Nikolai
Thober, Julia
Uhle, Christin
Vogt, Corinna
Völkel, Kathrin
Vollbrecht, Florian
Walenciak, Dennis
Walter, Stefanie
Warnke, Annika
Werner, Benjamin
Wöstmann, Sarah
Wronkowitz, Nina

Jahrgang 2005

Adler, Maren
Baschin, Janina
Biadun, Martha
Blau, Sandra
Breilmann, Christian
Breitfelder, Katharina
Bulla, Sandra
Burmeister, Berit
Clare, Jennifer
Demschar, Gregor
Denter, Sarah
Dietz, Lara
Dobrindt, Freya
Dogan, Müslim
Dreier, Benno
Dumpelmann, Kim
Feigl, Henning
Felten, Thomas
Fischer, Alexandra
Friße, Nils
Fritsch, Nadine
Garbisch, Matthias
Gebur, Nils
Gellhaus, Philipp
Gomolka, Sabine
Hafemann, David

Hausschild, Katharina
Henkel, Friederike
Hanse, Marlene
Herrmann, Theresa
Hünnemeyer, Bettina
Jeibmann, Yvonne
Kanak, Jens
Kaubek, Nina
Klein, Joana
Kortmann, Patricia
Kränke, Meike
Krawiec, Agnes
Kuckel, Beatrice
Kuhnke, Yvonne
Kuznik, Sabine
Lehmann, Thomas
Leyk, Harald-Werner
Lietz, Frederik
Lübbert, Ricarda
Maag, Jennifer
Martin, Matthias
Mass, Elvira
Mause, Gina
Menzel, Nadine
Millner, Michael
Mönch, Judith
Mruck, Hannah

Müller, Judith Maren
Ostrowski, Stefanie
Petrat, Sören
Pigulla, Fabian
Platte, Michael
Präkelt, Sebastian
Radhoff, Melanie
Renk, Nadine
Riediger, Jennifer
Rütershoff, Gerolf
Schittkowski, Verena
Schmidt, Katharina
Schmidt, Philipp
Schultheis, Johanna
Seidel, Kerstin
Sprenger, Britta-Maria
Tatarczyk, Monika
Timm, Henning
Tripolez, Anton
Trösken, Teresa
Uzunoglu, Aytac
Vogel, Florian
Will, Henrik
Witt, Johanna
Won, Susi
Ziegenhorn, Theresa
zu Knyphausen, Anna
zu Knyphausen, Moritz

Jahrgang 2006

Ahn, Dominik
Ashoff, Catrin
Aßkamp, Sarah
Bachner, Andreas
Bargull, André
Becker, Matthias
Beier, Svenja
Böhne, Lara
Böhnke, Tobias
Borg, Katharina
Braun, Janis
Breilmann, Andreas
Czychi, Maike
De Beule, Nicolas
Diesing, Sophie Charlotte
Dorny, Nicola
El Kassar, Susann
Firch, Thorben
Föllmann, Christian
Glaßmeyer, Christopher
Grabosch, Kirsten
Groß, Nadine
Grywatzik, Patricia
Häbel, Matthias
Haneke, Isabel
Hendrian, Marc
Hermes, Kathrin

Heyer, Svenja
Horstmann, André
Jäger, Melina
Kalies, Markus
Keller, Patrick
Kift, Martha
Klaes, Johannes
Koch, Alexander
Koch, Julia
Komornitzyk, Hanna
Krumpietz, Sarah
Lange, Christian
Lojewsky, Lisa
Malaschewski, Christian Janis
Marquardt, Marvin
Michaelis, Tobias
Neumayer, Gloria
Paus, Victoria
Preuß, Philipp
Pryk, Niclas
Rebbert, Marcel
Renczikowski, Sebastian
Rinas, Simon Pascal
Rygulla, Paul
Rzymann, Pia
Scheerer, Meik Philip
Schloßer, Marvin

Schweding, Kathrin
Schwenk, Jann
Schwirtz, Lennart
Schymura, Sandra
Scolaro,Carolina
Selisky, Christian
Senne, Christina
Spangenberg, Katharina
Stadthaus, Sarah
Stuck, Ina
Tewes, Sabine
Thode, Christian
Thomer, Annika
Toschka, Kristin
Trojan, Christian Marc
Vierhaus, Roman
Vollmer, Marie-Therese
Vortmeier, Gerrit
Vortmeier, Nils
Wachsmann, Julian
Wagner, Valerie
Waßmund, Kathrin
Wendland, Helena
Yang, Sanmi
Yeboah, Anim
Zur, Martha

Jahrgang 2007

Alterauge, Vivian
Althoff, Daniel
Bargull, Marcel
Berger, Daniel
Berger, Daniel Ralf
Berteit, Philipp
Biermann, Manuel
Brakel, Julia
Brockschmidt, Gerrit
Burczyk, Przemyslaw Artur
Bürger, Ines Martina
Büttner, Julian
Calkoszan, Natalie
Chlebos, Mandy
Dailydaite, Gintaute
Donay, Franziska
Drese, Daniel
Firch, David
Fischer, Edvard
Forlano, Nico
Gnutt, David
Gorski, Kristin
Greiser, Ramona
Grothues, Lukas
Hallenberg, Elena
Hartwig, Tim
Hermes, Sarah
Hüning, Ellen

Ilter, Mariam
Janßen, Stefan
Kahlert, Diego
Katzy, Christopher
Kempers, Sina Maria
Klischka, Matthäus
Kock, Florian
Kösters, Christine
Krabbe, Anna
Kretschmann, Simon
Kruska, Laura
Kubica, Judith
Kuhlmann, Angela Veronika
Kuhlmann, Jan
Kunze, Matthias
Land, Corinna
Langhorst, Tim
Langkrär, Johanna Maria
Laumann, Daniel
Lessmann, Wiebke
Leymann, Andreas Sebastian
Leymann, Thomas
Martin, Christine
Merschel, Gila
Meyer, Pascal
Möhrs, Annika
Nawrath, Julia
Nierhauve, Daniel

Paul, Marcus
Petermann, Anna Maria
Pilarski, Tobias
Radinger, Laurent Philippe
Reinelt, Manuel
Reinold, Sonja
Rosenke, Kai
Rygulla, Franz-Josef
Sander, Julia
Schmidt, Annika
Schmitz, Pia
Schultheis, Thomas
Schulz, Anika
Sile, Mine-Serap
Sirik, Gülsüm
Strehlau, Jörn
Stromberg, Ann-Kathrin
Thomer, Lena
Trzeziak, Wiebke
von der Heide, Daniela
von Preetzmann, Marc
Wegener, Marcel
Wehrmann, Wiebke
Wenning, Alexander
Wolf, Vanessa
Zens, Nadine
Zöpel, Maximilian
zu Knyphausen, Sophie

Jahrgang 2008

Al-Zubeir, Nura
Appels, Thorben
Brinkhoff, Alexander
Brzezicha, Jennifer
Busold, Kira
Chlebos, Laura-Celine
Demirbilek, Tekin
Denter, Raphael
Deutschewitz, Andreas
Domjahn, Claudia
Dunker, Kirsten
Eisenberger, Johannes
El Kassar, Tarek Maximilian
Elhaddaoui, Fatima
Enk, Robert
Enssen, Charlotte
Fricke, Ninja
Fronczek, Sandra
Gabrisch, Sabine
Graz, Vicky
Hatscher, Britta
Hegemann, Jasmin
Heinrichs, Wiebke
Heisel, Stefan
Hemmel, Sibel
Hendrian, Katharina
Hidde, Lukas Tobias
Hopfe, Christoph Oliver

Iserloh, Daniel
Jonda, Katrin
Kaufmann, Mira
Kenkmann, Jan Sebastian
Klein, Jerrit
Klötzsch, Victor
Koch, Mara
Kokotz, Philipp
Köster, Sinja
Kühn, Marcel
Lakenberg, Jan
Likic, Ismir
Lipperheide, Pierre
List, Dorian
Loenser, Christian
Ludwigs, Thomas
Mause, Selina
Meier, Leslie Jill
Meißner, Anika
Meyke, Matthias
Mohr, Michael
Mondrik, Philipp Matthias
Morbach, Mats
Neuhaus, Patrick
Päckner, Manuel
Poettering, Florian
Pogorzelski, Steffen

Rathers, Svenja
Rocys, Vaidas
Sadlok, Stefanie
Schäfer, Alexander
Schittkowski, Julian
Schneider, Laura
Schopp, Sebastian
Schreyer, Pia
Schroeder, Friederike Alina
Schwenk, Lina
Schwirtz, Henrik
Sebaretnam, Steffen
Simsek, Sibel
Sosna, Sebastian
Spillner, Anna
Switay, Carina
Thomer, Natascha
Timm, Arne
Tschestnow, Sergej
Vogel, Felix
Völker, Torben
Währisch, René
Waimann, Johanna
Wencker, Freya
Wendland, Diana
Willenberg, Lara
Zimmer, Max

 

 

Jahrgang 2009

 Althoff, Patrick 
 Barfuß, Jeanette
 Böhmer, Saskia
 Bolenz, Florian
 Bolenz, Lukas
 Bolz, Sven Daniel
 Borg, Niklas
 Boufarache, Samira
 Breitfelder, Alexandra Maria
 Buhne, Dominik
 Delic, Azra
 Denter, Ann-Sophie
 Effenberger, Lukas
 Esser, Julia Katharina
 Fahl, Valerie
 Förster, Frank Josef
 Frank, Anna 
 Fuchs, Karen
 Fuhrmann, Ann-Katrin
 Füssgen, Alice
 Grobstieg, Isabelle Adina Anna
 Grubert, Christian
 Grund, Susanne
 Hense, Johannes Carl Georg
 Hermes, Jan-Philip
 Hetterscheid, Endric
 Hetterscheid, Jana

 Hoffmann, Florian
 Hoffmann, Karina
 Kaplan, Cumaali
 Kasper, Jan Niklas
 Kollmann, Jan-Niklas
 Korte, Alina
 Krause, Robert Wilhelm
 Kremz, Katrin
 Krüger, Jan
 Lammert, Lisa
 Lensing, Stephanie
 Linde, Tim
 List, Marie-Christine
 Majek, Jens
 Maxisch, Katharina
 Meschede, Malte
 Mielke, Katharina
 Möhring, Michélle
 Mubarak, Anoj
 Mühl, Manuela
 Müller, Sascha
 Müller-Roden, Alexandra
 Nitsch, Tobias
 Oder, Tobias
 Oesterlen, Meike
 Oliwa, Patrick

 Papadopoulos, Massimo
 Petry, Benjamin
 Peylo, Angelina
 Podscharly, Frederike
 Putz, Dennis Sebastian
 Rednoß, Michelle
 Reimann, Lisa
 Schade, Alexandra
 Schäfer, Tatjana
 Scheihing, Jérôme-Joshua
 Schickling, Lukas
 Schimmel, Leslie Ann
 Schmitz, Janis
 Schötteldreier, Iris
 Schudmann, Alexander
 Schulz, Katharina
 Sebaretnam, Johanna
 Stuck, Max
 Thiecke, Anna-Maria
 Vijayakumaran, Shrani
 von Preetzmann, Nils
 Wallach, Jennifer
 Wambach, Sascha
 Wüstefeld, Christian
 Zappe, Verena Sarah 
 Zimmer, Felix

Jahrgang 2010

Alterauge, Isabel
Appels, Wiebke
Aßkamp, Stephan
Avcan, Merve
Badt, Manuel
Bednarek, Mike
Beermann, Mira
Berning, Jana
Böcker, Eva-Maria Anna
Bolz, Nicole Jasmin
Bornkessel, Jana
Brandt, Tom
Broll, Jan
Calkozan, Engin
Diederich, Alexandra
Dogruol, Ferhat
Drucks, Sarah Lisa
Emrich, Michele
Fritzsche, Florian
Georgii, Sebastian
Glaßmeyer, Wiebke Hiltrud
Grotensohn, Marlin
Heisel, Jennifer Alexandra
Hille, Marvin
Hoffmann, Henry
Ibuk, Attila
Kahl, Christopher
Kale, Metehan
Kale, Yasemin

Kalhoff, Katharina
Kaufmann, Jonas
Kirchhoff, Marcel
Knickenberg, Christian
Kochanski, Maren
Körholz, Janina
Kortmann, Lester John
Kruska, Jana
Ludwig, Felix
Lunemann, Nina
Lutz, Tim
Mader, Linda
Malaschewski, Janina
Martin, Dorothee
Marx, Julian
Mirza, Selina Rita
Moghal, Shari
Mosler, Larissa
Neuhaus, Lea Marlisa
Neuhaus, Leonie
Neuhaus, Sven
Nöthe, Jennifer
Oder, Daniel
Pavlakovik, Daniel
Pigulla, Eva Vera
Pogorzelski, Jens
Prokopowitz, Sabrine
Queder, David
Reese, Christin

Renk, Monique
Rygulla, Eva Susanne
Sachweh, Robin
Sandmeier, Jörn Benedikt Maximilian
Sassmann, Pia
Schaal, Dominik
Schikora, Julia
Schinschel, Marc
Schlamminger, Kristina
Schmidt, Dennis
Schmitt, Linda Viktoria
Schulze, Maike
Segat, Maria
Schürmanns, Marco
Skirde, Ann-Christin
Soestwöhner, Thomas
Steingaß, Theresa
Tielker, Nicolas
Trier, Jo Carsten
Tyborczyk, Kai-Frederik
Uhle, Catharina Elisabeth
Verheyen, Yvonne
Vielhaber, Franziska
Wagner, Yann Usmar Vincent Valentin
Walper, Sarah
Wenning, Marius
Wenzel, Sina-Alexandra
Wiemann, Lena
Ziegenfuß, Alisa